Filter
-
Aclofair Cold & Flu
COMPOSITION: Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Cetrizine 10mg + Caffeine 25mg
PACKING: 15X2X10
-
Coldfair Cold-N-Total
₹99.00COMPOSITION: Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 5mg+ Caffeine 30mg+ Diphenhydramine 25mg
PACKING: 1X10
-
Coldfair Forte
₹82.00COMPOSITION: Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine 5mg+ Caffeine 30mg+ Diphenhydramine 25mg
PACKING: 1X10
-
Coldfair Suspension
COMPOSITION: Paracetamol 125mg+ Phenylepherine 5mg+ Cetirizine 2mg in each 5ml
PACKING: 60mL
-
Coldfair-DS
₹76.00COMPOSITION: Paracetamol 250mg+ Phenylepherine 5mg+ Chlorpheniramine 2mg
PACKING: 60mL